1959/60 - 1.B třída

PŘÁTELSKÉ ZÁPASY

zápasy výsl. branky
Rosice - Baník Zbýšov 2:5 Moos M.2x, Kloupar 2x, Čech 1x
Baník Zbýšov - Neslovice 9:1 Kloupar 3x, Moos M.2x, Rosiczka 2x, Zouhar 1x                      
Baník Zbýšov - Žižka Brno 7:1 Moos M.3x, Pařil 2x, Zouhar J.1x, Krejčí 1x
Pohořelice - Baník Zbýšov 7:2 Čechovský 2x
Baník Zbýšov - Pohořelice 2:9 Čechovský 2x
Baník Zbýšov - St. Brno 3:3 Moos F.1x, Moos M.1x, Kloupar 1x
Zakřany - Baník Zbýšov 4:7 Malý 3x, Kloupar2x, Pařil 1x, Borák 1x
Rosice - Baník Zbýšov 10:2 Moos M.1x, Malý 1x

ZÁPAS O POHÁR M. KRUMLOVA

zápas výsl. branky
Ivančice - Baník Zbýšov 5:2 Sobotka 1x, Malý 1x                                                            

MISTROVSKÉ ZÁPASY

zápasy výsl. branky
Slavkov - Baník Zbýšov 2:1 Moos Mil.1x
Baník Zbýšov - Újezd 7:1 Moos M.3x, Moos F.1x, Kloupar 1x, Zouhar J.1x, Čech 1x
Drnovice - Baník Zbýšov 2:4 Kloupar 2x, Moos F.1x, Krejčí 1x
Baník Zbýšov - Zastávka 3:4 Moos M.1x, Moos F.1x, Čech 1x
Ivančice - Baník Zbýšov 8:2 Zouhar J.1x, Tlačbaba 1x
Baník Zbýšov - Ořechov 9:3 Moos F.3x, Krejčí1x, Moos M.1x, Kloupar1x, Čech1x, Sobotka1x
M. Krumlov - Baník Zbýšov 3:3 Moos M.1x, Kloupar 1x, Zouhar J.1x
Baník Zbýšov - Šlapanice 0:2 ---
Bosonohy - Baník Zbýšov 4:2 Moos M.1x, Moos F.1x
Oslavany - Baník Zbýšov 1:3 Moos F.1x, Zouhar J.1x, Krejčí Vl.1x
Baník Zbýšov - Tišnov 1:0 Moos F.1x
Baník Zbýšov - Slavkov 5:0 Krejčí 3x, Moos F.1x, Moos M.1x
Újezd - Baník Zbýšov 4:3 Moos M.1x, Kloupar 1x, Čech 1x
Baník Zbýšov - Drnovice 6:0 Moos M.2x, Pařil 1x, Zouhar 1x, Žalud 1x, Čechovský 1x
Baník Zbýšov - Ivančice 3:1 Moos F.1x, Krejčí 1x, Zouhar J.1x
Ořechov - Baník Zbýšov 3:0 ---
Baník Zbýšov - M.Krumlov 2:0 Moos F.1x, Čechovský 1x
Zastávka - Baník Zbýšov 2:0 ---
Šlapanice - Baník Zbýšov 5:0 ---
Baník Zbýšov - Bosonohy 4:2 Sobotka 2x, Moos F.1x, Tlačbaba 1x
Baník Zbýšov - Oslavany 1:0 Moos F.1x
Tišnov - Baník Zbýšov 2:3 Moos M.1x, Žalud 1x, Tlačbaba 1x

KONEČNÁ TABULKA

1. Zastávka 32
2. Tišnov 28
3. Baník Zbýšov 25
4. Bosonohy 24
5. M. Krumlov 23
6. Oslavany 22
7. Ivančice 21
8. Újezd 21
9. Ořechov 21
10. Šlapanice 18
11. Drnovice 18
12. Slavkov 13

OJEVILI SE NA SOUPISKÁCH

Rada Stanislav, Čechovský Zdeněk, Gürtler Otto, Čech Vladimír, Žalud František, Moos Miroslav, Kloupar Otto, Sobotka Jaroslav, Malý Cyril, Zouhar Jaroslav, Boudný Oldřich, Patočka Jan, Patera Věroslav, Zouhar Antonín, Krejčí Vladimír, Tlačbaba Adolf, Borák Zdeněk, Jeleček Jaroslav, Šauer Antonín, Svoboda Oldřich, Šauer Čestmír, Rozsiczka Alex, Pařil Vladimír, Lakomý Jaroslav (přišel ze Švábenic), Skuhra Jaroslav, Šabacký Jaroslav, Veselý Milan, Cibulka Silvestr

banik.zbysov@gmail.com Weblight.cz