10/11

Krajský přebor

1. Bohunice 30 19 4 7 85:41 61
2. Boskovice 30 18 4 8 69:37 58
3. Vracov 30 18 3 9 74:37 57
4. FC Ivančice 30 16 4 10 67:47 52
5. Ráječko 30 14 8 8 57:45 50
6. Rájec-Jestřebí 30 13 8 9 49:34 47
7. IE Znojmo 30 14 5 11 59:53 47
8. B zenec 30 14 3 13 48:45 45
9. Mor.Krumlov 30 11 8 11 57:53 41
10. 1.SC Znojmo B 30 13 2 15 53:62 41
11. Rousínov 30 10 9 11 45:35 39
12. Novosedly 30 10 6 14 39:50 36
13. Baník Zbýšov 30 10 2 18 34:56 32
14. Kuřim 30 7 9 14 41:52 30
15. Velká nad Veličkou 30 8 6 16 40:66 30
16. ČAFC Brno 30 4 1 25 27:131 13

Zápasy Baníku Zbýšov

kolo zápasy výsledek branky
1. Baník - Vracov 1:0 Havel 1x
2. Ráječko - Baník 2:1 vlastní 1x
3. Baník - Mor.Krumlov 2:1 Matouš 1x, Rozsiczka 1x
4. Bzenec - Baník 3:0 ---
5. Baník - Rousínov 0:0 ---
6. Ivančice - Baník 2:0 ---
7. Baník - ČAFC Brno 1:0 Rozsiczka 1x
8. Velká n.Veličkou - Baník 1:0 ---
9. Baník - Rájec-Jestřebí 2:1 Rozsiczka 1x, Šauer 1x
10. Bohunice - Baník 6:1 Rozsiczka 1x
11. Baník - Kuřim 2:0 Matouš 1x, Rozsiczka 1x
12. 1.SC Znojmo - Baník 2:0 ---
13. Baník - IE Znojmo 1:2 Kotačka 1x
14. Boskovice - Baník 4:1 Šrajtl 1x
15. Baník - Novosedly 2:0 Rozsiczka 1x, Zavřel 1x
16. Vracov - Baník 4:0 ---
17. Baník - Ráječko 1:3 Kotačka 1x
18. Mor.Krumlov - Baník 3:0 ---
19. Baník - Bzenec 4:1 Šauer 2x, Dufek 1x, Kotačka 1x
20. Rousínov - Baník 0:0 ---
21. Baník - Ivančice 2:3 Šauer 2x
22. ČAFC Brno - Baník 1:5 Rozsiczka 4x, Havel 1x
23. Baník - Velká n.Veličkou 2:3 Matouš 1x, Zavřel 1x
24. Rájec-Jestřebí - Baník 1:0 ---
25. Baník - Bohunice 0:2 ---
26. Kuřim - Baník 0:3 Kantor 1x, Matouš 1x, Zavřel 1x
27. Baník - 1.SC Znojmo 1:4 Zavřel 1x
28. IE Znojmo - Baník 0:1 Ptáček 1x
29. Baník - Boskovice 1:4 Šauer 1x
30. Novosedly - Baník 3:0 ---

Objevili se na soupiskách

Prečan Josef, Havel Jan, Matouš Jan, Davídek Oldřich, Jašek Marek, Kožíšek Ondřej, Kotačka Jaroslav, Maša Martin, Kantor Petr, Rozsiczka Radek, Šauer Ivoš, Bareš Adam, Dufek Aleš, Procházka Martin, Havel Josef, Kožíšek Adam, Skokan Radek, Šrajtl Jakub, Dobšík Martin, Koza David, Škula Jakub, Frič, Škula David, Ptáček, Barvíř Jakub, Šrámek Petr ml., Nekuža Marek.

banik.zbysov@gmail.com Weblight.cz